You are here

Henrietta Macaulay

Henrietta Macaulay

Henrietta, born 1942, was a daughter of Peter and Jessie nee Macdonald, 19 Hacklete. She was married at 13 Tobson to Donald Norman Macdonald and raised four children.

Title: Henrietta Macaulay
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Oighrig Phadruig Dhughail
Date of Birth: 25-05-1942
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEBL 3442
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 53071