You are here

Donald Maciver

Donald Maciver

Donald, born 1922, was a son of Angus and Murdina nee Macdonald, 14 Tobson. He was married in Paisley.

 

Title: Donald Maciver
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Domhnall Aonghais an Ruaidh
Date of Birth: 19-12-1922
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEBL 3460
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 53202