You are here

Rachael Ann Macdonald

Rachael Ann Macdonald

Rachael Ann, born 1893, was a daughter of James and Mary nee Maciver, 16a Tobson. She was married in Glasgow.

 

Title: Rachael Ann Macdonald
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Raonailt Sheumais
Date of Birth: 25-09-1893
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEBL 3487
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 53370