You are here

Robert Kennedy

Robert Kennedy

Robert was the son of Murdo Kennedy and Catherine Macleod, 10 Orinsay.

Title: Robert Kennedy
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Rob Oga
Date of Birth: 04-03-1940
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEP 4328
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 53434