You are here

Donald Kennedy

Donald Kennedy

Donald, son of Murdo Kennedy and Joan Macleod, 13 Orinsay settled in Glasgow.

Title: Donald Kennedy
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Domhnall Mhurchaidh Cheanadaidh
Date of Birth: 24-02-1913
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEP 4353
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 53500