You are here

Murdo Mackenzie

Murdo Mackenzie

`Murdo Mackenzie (1928-1998) son of Donald Mackenzie and Isabella Macleod, 1 Keose Glebe was unmarried.

Title: Murdo Mackenzie
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Murchadh Beag Dhomhnaill Liath
Date of Birth: 1928
Date of Death: 22-12-1998
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CECL 1085
Record Maintained By: CECL
Subject Id: 5365