You are here

Charles Stewart Macdonald

Charles Stewart Macdonald

Charles Stewart, born 1938, was the youngest child of Malcolm and Marion nee Mackenzie, 17 Tobson. He was married in Glasgow.

Title: Charles Stewart Macdonald
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Tearlach Chalum Aonghais Chaluim
Date of Birth: 22-08-1938
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEBL 3615
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 53962