You are here

Neil Macdonald

Neil Macdonald

Neil, born 1905, was a son of Donald and Rachael nee Maclennan 10 Tobson. Neil was unmarried.

 

Title: Neil Macdonald
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Niall Dhol
Date of Birth: 11-03-1905
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEBL 3430
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 54038