You are here

Henrietta Macdonald

Henrietta Macdonald

Henrietta, born 1862, was a daughter of Murdo and Henrietta nee Murray, 21 Tobson. She was unmarried.

 

Title: Henrietta Macdonald
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Oighrig Mhurchaidh Aonghais; an Took
Date of Birth: 14-02-1862
Date of Death: 17-05-1928
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEBL 3629
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 54104