You are here

Margaret Macdonald

Margaret Macdonald

Margaret, born 1876, was a daughter of Angus and Christina Macdonald, 23 Valasay. She was unmarried

 

Title: Margaret Macdonald
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Mairead Sciotam
Date of Birth: 11-11-1876
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEBL 3657
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 54290