You are here

Ann Macdonald

Ann Macdonald

Ann, born 1917, was the youngest child of Malcolm and Christina nee Maciver, 8 Hacklete. She was unmarried.

Title: Ann Macdonald
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Anna Tochaidh
Date of Birth: 23-12-1917
Date of Death: 22-04-1989
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEBL 3690
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 54675