You are here

Malcolm Smith

Malcolm Smith

Malcolm, son of Roderick and Marion Smith, 42 Balallan married Christina Smith, 44 Balallan.

 

Title: Malcolm Smith
Record Type: People
Also Known As: An Taillear Ruadh
Date of Birth: 29-06-1866
Date of Death: 20-07-1945
Date of Marriage: 01-02-1916
Occupation: Tailor
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CECL 6082
Record Maintained By: CECL
Subject Id: 55079