You are here

Malcolm Mackenzie

Malcolm Mackenzie

Malcolm, born 1898, was the eldest child of Angus and Flora nee Macdonald, 6 Tobson - later 3 Croir. He was unmarried

 

Title: Malcolm Mackenzie
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Calum Aonghais Piobair
Date of Birth: 08-03-1898
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEBL 3726
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 55542