You are here

Malcolm John Macdonald

Malcolm John Macdonald

Malcolm John, born 1936, was a son of John and Flora nee Macdonald, 4 Tobson and later 7 Croir. He was married with issue.

 

Title: Malcolm John Macdonald
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Calum John Sheonaidh Thormoid Aonghais
Date of Birth: 16-01-1936
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEBL 3801
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 55957