You are here

Mary Ann Mackenzie

Mary Ann Mackenzie

Mary Ann, daughter of Neil Mackenzie and Agnes Campbell, 60a Balallan married John Macdonald, Hillside Cottage, Tong and resided in London.

 

Title: Mary Ann Mackenzie
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Masie
Date of Birth: 1924
Date of Marriage: 26-08-1948
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CECL 6479
Record Maintained By: CECL
Subject Id: 57207