You are here

Christina Macaulay

Christina Macaulay

Christina, born 1858, was a daughter of Angus and Margaret nee Macaulay who relocated from Croir to 19 Hacklete in 1880. She was unmarried.

 

Title: Christina Macaulay
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Caristiona Aonghais an Ban
Date of Birth: 06-04-1858
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEBL 4109
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 58729