You are here

Henrietta Macinnes

Henrietta Macinnes

Henrietta, born 1865, was a daughter of Donald and Anna nee Mackenzie, 3 Crulivig. She emigrated to the USA.

 

Title: Henrietta Macinnes
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Oighrig Dhomhnaill Dhonnchaidh
Date of Birth: 22-12-1865
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEBL 4146
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 59729