You are here

Kenneth John Macdonald

Kenneth John Macdonald

Kenneth John, born 1917, was a son of Kenneth and Catherine Ann nee Mackay, 6 Lundale. He was married to Dolina nee Macleod from Kirvick; no issue.

Title: Kenneth John Macdonald
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Coinneach Iain Ruadh
Date of Birth: 14-05-1917
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEBL 4180
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 60056