You are here

John Macdonald

John Macdonald

John, born 1908, was a son of John and Catherine nee Macinnes, 2 Lundale. He emigrated to Australia.

Title: John Macdonald
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Iain an Lundal
Date of Birth: 09-12-1908
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEBL 4211
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 60247