You are here

Norman Morrison

Norman Morrison

Norman (born 1944) was a son of Malcolm Morrison and Christina Macritchie, 1 Ungeshader. He moved to Glasgow. Norman was unmarried. 

 

Title: Norman Morrison
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Tarmod Chaluim Sunndach
Date of Birth: 1944
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEU 984
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 60843