You are here

Murdo John Mackay

Murdo John Mackay

Murdo John, born 1932, was a son of Angus and Catherine Ann nee Morrison, 4 Crulivig. He was unmarried and remained in the family home.

Title: Murdo John Mackay
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Murchadh Iain a Bhodaich
Date of Birth: 29-04-1932
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEBL 4275
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 61561