You are here

Donald Kenneth Mackay

Donald Kenneth Mackay

Donald Kenneth, born 1933, was the youngest child of Malcolm William and Marion nee Macdonald who relocated from Lewis to Glasgow. He settled in Dumbarton with his wife and raised four children.

 

Title: Donald Kenneth Mackay
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Domhnall Kenny Chaluim Uilleam
Date of Birth: 1933
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEBL 4294
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 61739