You are here

Christina Ann Finlayson

Christina Ann Finlayson

Christina Ann (1920-2012) was a daughter of Donald Finlayson and Catherine Macleod, 2 Marvig. She may have settled in Glasgow.

 

Title: Christina Ann Finlayson
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Ciorstaidh Anna Dhollain
Date of Birth: 1920
Date of Death: 2012
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEP 5203
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 62398