You are here

Margaret Campbell

Margaret Campbell

Margaret Campbell (1892-1913) was a daughter of Norman Campbell and Ann Macleod, 11a Marvig. She died aged 20.

 

 

Title: Margaret Campbell
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Peggy
Date of Birth: 1892
Date of Death: 1913
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEP 5393
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 62829