You are here

Johanna Campbell

Johanna Campbell

Johanna Campbell (born 1917) was a daughter of Angus Campbell and Mary Macmillan, 11a Marvig. She was a spinster and  died young.

 

 

Title: Johanna Campbell
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Joan
Date of Birth: 1917
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEP 5399
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 62844