You are here

Catherine Maclennan

Catherine Maclennan

Catherine, born 18891 was a daughter of John and Henrietta nee Macdonald, 15 Kneep. She died aged 13 years.

 

Title: Catherine Maclennan
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Catriona an Seonaid
Date of Birth: 13-09-1891
Date of Death: 17-12-1904
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEU 2714
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 63477