You are here

Margaret Morrison

Margaret Morrison

Margaret, born c1874, was a daughter of Angus and Margaret nee Maclean, 13 Kneep.

 

Title: Margaret Morrison
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Mairead Aonghais Thormoid
Date of Birth: 15-07-1874
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEU 3092
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 63571