You are here

Norman Morrison

Norman Morrison

Norman, born 1877, was a son of Angus and Margaret nee Maclean, 13 Kneep.

 

Title: Norman Morrison
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Tormod Aonghais Thormoid Ruaidh
Date of Birth: 25-06-1877
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEU 3093
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 63574