You are here

Angus Morrison

Angus Morrison

Angus, born 1871, was a son of Norman and Chirsty nee Mackenzie, 13 Kneep.

 

Title: Angus Morrison
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Aonghas Thormoid Thormoid Ruaidh
Date of Birth: 13-01-1871
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEU 3086
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 63614