You are here

Donald Morrison

Donald Morrison

Donald, born 1885, was the eldest son of Allan and Ann nee Matheson, 3 Kneep. He died young.

 

Title: Donald Morrison
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Domhnall Allan
Date of Birth: 09-05-1885
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEU 3081
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 63686