You are here

Christina Morrison

Christina Morrison

Christina, born 1887, was a daughter of Allan and Ann nee Matheson, 3 Kneep. She was a nurse; unmarried.

 

Title: Christina Morrison
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Cairstiona Allan
Date of Birth: 18-05-1887
Occupation: Nurse
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEU 3080
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 63690