You are here

Annabella Morrison

Annabella Morrison

Annabella, born 1891, was daughter of Allan and Ann nee Matheson, 3 Kneep. She was unmarried and remained at the family home.

 

Title: Annabella Morrison
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Barabal Allan
Date of Birth: 04-08-1891
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEU 3095
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 63697