You are here

Malcolm Matheson

Malcolm Matheson

Malcolm, born c1860, was the eldest son of Donald and Annabella nee Maclean, 5 Kneep.

 

Title: Malcolm Matheson
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Calum Dhomhnaill an Bhain
Date of Birth: 1860
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEU 3197
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 64188