You are here

Donald Matheson

Donald Matheson

Donald (1930-1960) was a son of Norman Matheson  and Christina Ann Nicolson,  26 Gravir. He died aged 29.

Title: Donald Matheson
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Domhnall Beag Thormoid
Date of Birth: 12-05-1930
Date of Death: 1960
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEP 889
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 6470