You are here

Peter Macritchie

Peter Macritchie

Peter, born c1875, was a son of Malcolm and Mary nee Macdonald, 8 Kneep and later 5 Reef. Emigrated to Canada

 

Title: Peter Macritchie
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Padruig an Irish
Date of Birth: 1875
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEU 3321
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 64719