You are here

Donald Macritchie

Donald Macritchie

Donald (born 1883)  was the eldest son of the same name of Malcolm Macritchie and Mary Macdonald, 8 Kneep and later 5 Reef. Donald was unmarried.

 

Title: Donald Macritchie
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Dool
Date of Birth: 25-06-1883
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEU 3327
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 64734