You are here

Donald Smith

Donald Smith

Donald, born c1874, was a son of Malcolm and Margaret, 9 Kneep.

 

Title: Donald Smith
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Domhnall Chaluim an Fhidhleir
Date of Birth: 1874
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEU 3365
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 64817