You are here

Christina Maclennan

Christina Maclennan

Christina, born 1867, was a daughter of Angus and his first wife Ann nee Macaulay, 11 Kneep. She was unmarried.

 

Title: Christina Maclennan
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Cairstiodh Aonghais a Bhreabadair
Date of Birth: 1867
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEU 3406
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 64893