You are here

Donald Maciver

Donald Maciver

Donald, born c1854, was the eldest child of Donald and Isabella nee Smith, 12 Kneep.

 

Title: Donald Maciver
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Domhnall Dhomhnaill Thormoid Mhoir
Date of Birth: 1854
Occupation: Fisherman
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEU 3354
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 64958