You are here

Norman Maciver

Norman Maciver

Norman, born c1864, was a son of Donald and Isabella nee Smith, 12 Kneep.

 

Title: Norman Maciver
Record Type: People
Also Known As: an Croman; Tormod Dhomhnaill Thormoid Mhoir
Date of Birth: 1864
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEU 3358
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 64971