You are here

Ann Maciver

Ann Maciver

Ann, born c1867, was a daughter of Donald and Isabella nee Smith, 12 Kneep. She was unmarried.

 

Title: Ann Maciver
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Anna Dhomhnaill Thormoid Mhoir
Date of Birth: 1867
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEU 3359
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 64975