You are here

Angus Maciver

Angus Maciver

Angus, born c1858, was the eldest child of Alexander and Flora nee Maclean, 12 Kneep.

 

Title: Angus Maciver
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Aonghas Alastair
Date of Birth: 1858
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEU 3258
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 64983