You are here

Ann Mackay

Ann Mackay

Ann born c1843 was a daughter of John and Margaret nee Martin who lived in Erista then Reef before settling at 3 Carishader.

 

Title: Ann Mackay
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Anna Sheoc Tuathanach
Date of Birth: 1843
Sex: Female
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 66194