You are here

Christina Mackay

Christina Mackay

Christina born c1847 was a daughter of John and Margaret nee Martin who lived in Erista then Reef before settling at 3 Carishader.

 

Title: Christina Mackay
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Cairstiona Sheoc Tuathanach
Date of Birth: 1847
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEU 3858
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 66196