You are here

John Macneill

John Macneill

John, born c1885 was a son of William and Isabella nee Macdonald, 1 Carishader.

 

Title: John Macneill
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Iain Uilleam Iain Aonghais
Date of Birth: 1885
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEU 4029
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 66731