You are here

Henrietta Mackay

Henrietta Mackay

Henrietta born c1874 was a daughter of Hugh and Christina (surname unknown), 2 Carishader.

 

Title: Henrietta Mackay
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Oighrig Uisdean
Date of Birth: 1874
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEU 4036
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 66751