You are here

Malcolm Macdonald

Malcolm Macdonald

Malcolm born c1778 was married to Catherine nee Morrison and lived at 5 Carishader (1st tenant) with issue.

 

Title: Malcolm Macdonald
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Calum na h-Uigean
Date of Birth: 1778
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEU 2463
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 66841