You are here

Christina Macritchie

Christina Macritchie

Christina (born 1938) was a daughter of Norman Macritchie and Christina Macleod, 4 Carishader. She relocated to London.

 

Title: Christina Macritchie
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Cairstiona Ned; Teenag
Date of Birth: 28-09-1938
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEU 504
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 66929