You are here

Mary Matheson

Mary Matheson

Mary born c1854 was a daughter of Murdo and Henrietta nee Macleod, 8 Carishader.

 

Title: Mary Matheson
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Mairi Mhurchaidh Ruaidh
Date of Birth: 1854
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEU 4161
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 67181