You are here

Henrietta Matheson

Henrietta Matheson

Henrietta born c1857 was the youngest child of Murdo and Henrietta nee Macleod, 8 Carishader.

 

Title: Henrietta Matheson
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Oighrig Mhurchaidh Ruaidh
Date of Birth: 1857
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEU 4163
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 67190